The stream will be live approximately 15 minutes before the event.


Panthers Live 2018-19 Schedule brought to you by the Panther Club

Date Sport Opponent Time
Jan. 15, 2019 Women's Basketball Johnson 5:00 p.m.
Jan. 15, 2019 Men's Basketball Varsity Reserve Snead State 7:00 p.m.
Jan. 16, 2019 Women's Basketball Wesleyan 6:00 p.m.
Jan. 23, 2019 Women's Basketball Piedmont 6:00 p.m.
Jan. 25, 2019 Softball Varsity Reserve Andrew 1:00/3:00 p.m.
Jan. 26, 2019 Softball Varsity Reserve Thomas 12:30/2:30 p.m.
Jan. 30, 2019 Baseball Varsity Reserve Oglethorpe 5:00/7:00 p.m.
Feb. 1, 2019 Men's Basketball Methodist 7:30 p.m.
Feb. 2, 2019 Women's Basketball Berea 2:00 p.m.
Feb. 2, 2019 Men's Basketball Varsity Reserve Covenant JV 4:00 p.m.
Feb. 2, 2019 Men's Basketball Covenant 6:00 p.m.
Feb. 3, 2019 Women's Basketball Maryville 2:00 p.m.
Feb. 4, 2019 Baseball Varsity Reserve West Georgia Tech 5:00/7:00 p.m.
Feb. 8, 2019 Baseball Birmingham-Southern 5:00 p.m.
Feb. 9, 2019 Softball Varsity Reserve Wallace State 1:00/3:00 p.m.
Feb. 11, 2019 Men's Basketball Varsity Reserve Georgia Gwinnett 7:00 p.m.
Feb. 12, 2019 Baseball Emory 5:00 p.m.
Feb. 13, 2019 Men's Basketball Varsity Reserve Huntingdon 5:30 p.m.
Feb. 13, 2019 Men's Basketball Huntingdon 7:30 p.m.
Feb. 15, 2019 Baseball Virginia Wesleyan 7:00 p.m.
Feb. 16, 2019 Men's Basketball Piedmont 4:00 p.m.
Feb. 17, 2019 Baseball Virginia Wesleyan 2:00 p.m.
Feb. 19, 2019 Baseball Berry 5:00 p.m.
Feb.23, 2019 Softball Varsity Reserve Chattahoochee Valley 12:00/2:00 p.m.
Feb.25, 2019 Baseball Varsity Reserve Piedmont 5:00/7:00 p.m.
Feb. 26, 2019 Baseball Oglethorpe 5:00 p.m.
March 2, 2019 Baseball Berea 2:00/5:00 p.m.
March 3, 2019 Softball William Peace 1:00/3:00 p.m.
March 8, 2019 Softball Fontbonne 5:00/7:00 p.m.
March 11, 2019 Baseball Varsity Reserve Andrew 5:00/7:00 p.m.
March 12, 2019 Softball Huntingdon 5:00/7:00 p.m.
March 16, 2019 Lacrosse Brevard 3:00 p.m.
March 17, 2019 Lacrosse Averett 1:00 p.m.
March 20, 2019 Baseball Varsity Reserve Huntingdon 5:00/7:00 p.m.
March 22, 2019 Baseball Covenant 7:00 p.m.
March 23, 2019 Baseball Covenant 2:00/5:00 p.m.
March 30, 2019 Softball Maryville 2:00/4:00 p.m.
April 1, 2019 Softball Agnes Scott 3:00/5:00 p.m.
April 5, 2019 Baseball Pfeiffer 7:00 p.m.
April 6, 2019 Lacrosse N.C. Wesleyan 12:00 p.m.
April 7, 2019 Baseball Pfeiffer 2:00 p.m.
April 10, 2019 Lacrosse Piedmont 6:00 p.m.
April 11, 2019 Softball Judson 5:00/7:00 p.m.
April 20, 2019 Lacrosse Methodist 11:30 a.m.
April 21, 2019 Baseball William Peace 2:00 p.m.