The stream will be live approximately 15 minutes before the event.


Panthers Live 2017-18 Schedule

Date Sport Opponent Time
9/23/17 Football Brevard 1:00 p.m.
9/30/17 Women's Soccer Berea 2:00 p.m.
10/4/17 Men's Soccer Covenant 6:30 p.m.
10/7/17 Football N.C. Wesleyan 1:00 p.m.
10/8/17 Men's Soccer Averett 1:00 p.m.
10/9/17 Volleyball Judson 6:00 p.m.
10/10/17 Women's Soccer Piedmont 4:00 p.m.
10/11/17 Volleyball Wesleyan 7:00 p.m.
10/13/17 Women's Soccer Brevard 1:00 p.m.
10/13/17 Men's Soccer Brevard 4:00 p.m.
10/14/17 Women's Soccer Covenant 1:00 p.m.
10/14/17 Men's Soccer Berea 3:00 p.m.
10/21/17 Football Greensboro (Homecoming) 2:00 p.m.
10/22/17 JV Football Goode Elite Prep 1:00 p.m.
10/24/17 Volleyball Huntingdon 7:00 p.m.
10/28/17 Volleyball Berea/Agnes Scott 12:00/4:00 p.m.
11/11/17 Football Huntingdon (Senior Day) 1:00 p.m.
11/22/17 Women's Basketball Sewanee 3:00 p.m.
11/25/17 Men's Basketball Emory (Lee Richter Classic) 4:00 p.m.
11/26/17 Men's Basketball Oglethorpe (Lee Richter Classic) 4:00 p.m.
11/26/17 Men's Basketball VR Emory Oxford 8:00 p.m.
12/2/17 Women's Basketball Piedmont 2:00 p.m.
12/11/17 Men's Basketball VR Wallace State CC 7:00 p.m.
12/16/17 Women's Basketball Berry 2:00 p.m.
12/16/17 Men's Basketball Berea 4:00 p.m.
12/17/17 Men's Basketball Maryville 3:00 p.m.
12/30/17 Women's Basketball Brenau 2:00 p.m.
1/2/18 Women's Basketball Agnes Scott 5:30 p.m.
1/12/18 Women's Basketball Maryville 5:30 p.m.
1/13/18 Men's Basketball William Peace 4:00 p.m.
1/13/18 Women's Basketball Covenant 6:00 p.m.
1/17/18 Men's Basketball VR West Georgia Tech 7:00 p.m.
1/22/18 Men's Basketball VR Southern Crescent Tech 7:00 p.m.
1/24/18 Men's Basketball Piedmont 7:30 p.m.
1/26/18 Men's Basketball VR Covenant 5:30 p.m.
1/26/18 Men's Basketball Covenant 7:30 p.m.
1/27/18 Men's Basketball Brevard 6:00 p.m.
1/31/18 Men's Basketball VR CVCC TBA
1/31/18 Women's Basketball Huntingdon 6:00 p.m.
2/3/18 Baseball Sewanee 2:00 p.m.
2/4/18 Baseball Sewanee 2:00 p.m.
2/6/18 Baseball Emory 5:00 p.m.
2/7/18 Women's Basketball Wesleyan 6:00 p.m.
2/9/18 Lacrosse St. Andrews 6:00 p.m.
2/10/18 Women's Basketball Brevard 2:00 p.m.
2/10/18 Men's Basketball N.C. Wesleyan 4:00 p.m.
2/11/18 Women's Basketball Berea (Senior Day) 1:00 p.m.
2/11/18 Men's Basketball Pfeiffer 3:00 p.m.
2/13/18 Baseball Berry 5:00 p.m.
2/14/18 Men's Basketball VR Huntingdon 5:30 p.m.
2/14/18 Men's Basketball Huntingdon 7:30 p.m.
2/15/18 Softball VR Andrew 1:00/3:00 p.m.
2/15/18 Softball Judson 1:00/3:00 p.m.
2/18/18 Lacrosse Meredith TBA
2/19/18 Softball Georgia Southwestern 3:00/5:00 p.m.
2/22/18 Softball Huntingdon 3:00/5:00 p.m.
2/23/18 Softball VR CVCC 1:00/3:00 p.m.
2/24/18 Lacrosse Salem TBA
2/25/18 Softball Agnes Scott 1:00/3:00 p.m.
2/27/18 Baseball Oglethorpe 5:00 p.m.
3/4/18 Softball VR West Georgia Tech 2:00/4:00 p.m.
3/6/18 Baseball Birmingham-Southern 7:00 p.m.
3/9/18 Softball Berea 3:00/5:00 p.m.
3/10/18 Lacrosse Greensboro TBA
3/11/18 Baseball Brevard 2:00 p.m.
3/14/18 Baseball Stevens Inst. of Technology 5:00 p.m.
3/16/18 Baseball Maryville 7:00 p.m.
3/17/18 Baseball Maryville 2:00 p.m.
3/18/18 Baseball Maryville 2:00 p.m.
3/24/18 Softball Piedmont 1:00/3:00 p.m.
3/25/18 Softball Brevard 1:00/3:00 p.m.
3/28/18 Lacrosse Oglethorpe TBA
3/30/18 Lacrosse Pfeiffer TBA
3/31/18 Baseball Piedmont 2:00 p.m.
4/1/18 Baseball Piedmont 2:00 p.m.
4/3/18 Lacrosse Huntingdon 6:00 p.m.
4/4/18 Softball Birmingham-Southern 4:30/6:30 p.m.
4/20/18 Baseball Belhaven 7:00 p.m.
4/21/18 Baseball Belhaven 2:00 p.m.
4/22/18 Softball Wesleyan 4:00/6:00 p.m.