The stream will be live approximately 15 minutes before the event.


Panthers Live Schedule

Date Sport Opponent Time
10/1/16 Football Averett 5:00 p.m.
10/2/16 JV Football Fort Benning 1:00 p.m.
10/5/16 Volleyball Wesleyan 6:30 p.m.
10/12/16 Women Soccer Millsaps 2:00 p.m.
10/15/16 Volleyball Salem/Pensacola 12:00/4:00 p.m.
10/16/16 Men Soccer NC Wesleyan 1:00 p.m.
  Women Soccer Piedmont 3:00 p.m.
10/19/16 Volleyball Agnes Scott 6:30 p.m.
10/20/16 JV Volleyball Southern Union 6:00 p.m.
10/22/16 Football Ferrum 1:00 p.m.
10/25/16 Volleyball Huntingdon 7:00 p.m.
10/29/16 Football Maryville 1:00 p.m.
10/30/16 JV Football Florida Sports Academy 1:00 p.m.
11/12/16 Football Methodist 1:00 p.m.
11/15/16 Men Basketball Pensacola Christian 7:00 p.m.
11/22/16 Women Basketball Emory 5:30 p.m.
  Men Basketball Rust 7:30 p.m.
11/28/16 VR Men Basketball Snead State 7:00 p.m.
12/1/16 Women Basketball Rust 6:00 p.m.
12/14/16 Men Basketball Berry 7:00 p.m.
12/30/16 Women Basketball Brevard 5:00 p.m.
1/7/17 Women Basketball Wesleyan 2:00 p.m.
1/8/17 Women Basketball Agnes Scott 1:00 p.m.
1/10/17 VR Men Basketball West Georgia Tech 7:00 p.m.
1/13/17 Women Basketball Covenant 5:30 p.m.
1/14/17 Men Basketball Ferrum 2:00 p.m.
  Women Basketball Maryville 4:00 p.m.
1/15/17 Men Basketball Averett 1:00 p.m.
1/17/16 Women Basketball Pensacola Christian 6:00 p.m.
1/18/17 VR Men Basketball Southern Crescent 7:30 p.m.
1/21/17 Men Basketball Covenant 2:00 p.m.
  VR Men Basketball Covenant TBA
1/22/17 VR Men Basketball Spring Hill 2:00 p.m.
1/25/17 VR Men Basketball Huntingdon 5:30 p.m.
  Men Basketball Huntingdon 7:30 p.m.
1/30/17 VR Men Basketball Emory Oxford 8:00 p.m.
1/31/17 Women Basketball Toccoa Falls 6:00 p.m.
2/4/17 Men Basketball Maryville 2:00 p.m.
  Women Basketball Salem 4:00 p.m.
2/5/17 Men Basketball Piedmont 1:00 p.m.
  Women Basketball Piedmont 3:00 p.m.
2/6/17 JV Baseball Gordon 5:30 & 7:30 p.m.
2/7/17 Baseball Berry 5:00 p.m.
2/8/17 Women Basketball Huntingdon 6:00 p.m.
2/11/17 Men Basketball Greensboro 3:00 p.m.
2/12/17 VR Softball CVCC 12:00 & 2:00 p.m.
2/14/17 Baseball Birmingham-Southern 6:00 p.m.
2/15/17 JV Baseball Lawson State TBA
2/18/17 VR Softball Andrew 12:00 & 2:00 p.m.
2/21/17 Lacrosse St. Andrews TBA
2/22/17 Baseball Washington & Lee 5:00 p.m.
2/24/17 Baseball Covenant 7:00 p.m.
2/25/17 Baseball Covenant 2:00 & 5:00 (DH)
3/1/17 Lacrosse Otterbein 6:00 p.m.
3/2/17 VR Softball Gordon 3:00 & 5:00 p.m.
3/4/17 Softball Piedmont 1:00 & 3:00 p.m.
3/5/17 Softball Salem 12:00 & 2:00 p.m.
3/6/17 JV Baseball West Georgia Tech 4:00 & 6:00 p.m.
3/8/17 JV Baseball Snead State 3:00 & 5:00 p.m.
3/10/17 Baseball Maryville 7:00 p.m.
3/11/17 Baseball Huntingdon 2:00 p.m.
3/12/17 Baseball Huntingdon 2:00 p.m.
3/13/17 JV Baseball Piedmont 4:00 & 6:00 p.m.
3/15/17 VR Softball Thomas 3:00 & 5:00 p.m.
3/18/17 Baseball Averett 12:00 & 3:00 p.m.(DH)
3/19/17 Softball Averett 12:00 & 2:00 p.m.
3/19/17 VR Softball WGTC 5:30 & 7:30 p.m.
3/24/17 Baseball Hampton-Sydney 7:00 p.m.
3/25/17 Baseball Hampton-Sydney 2:00 p.m.
3/26/17 Lacrosse Ferrum TBA
3/31/17 Lacrosse Hendrix 6:00 p.m.
4/4/17 Baseball Oglethorpe 7:00 p.m.
4/5/17 Lacrosse Piedmont TBA
4/8/17 Lacrosse Huntingdon TBA
4/11/17 Lacrosse Berry 7:00 p.m.
4/22/17 Baseball Greensboro 2:00 & 5:00 p.m.
4/23/17 Softball Wesleyan 2:00 & 4:00 p.m.